Search Earthquakes

 


Attività sperimentale finalizzata alla riduzione del rischio sismico nella Sicilia orientale

Earthquakes - Accelerometric Data

Staff: M.Aliotta - G.Tusa

Fullscreen


Datetime Magnitude Depth (Km) Latitude (N) Longitude (E) Region Details
2010-04-02 20:05:304.0-1.637.804015.05701.36 km W da Piano Pernicana (CT) View

Site Name Site Latitude (°N) Site Longitude (°E) Distance (km) Log10 of Acceleration (nm/s2) Acceleration (cm/s2)
CORL37.894313.3038149.23405.83490.0684
EBEL37.739815.00839.20057.58293.8270
ECAN37.888714.907113.69167.14241.3880
ECBD37.780215.08652.32727.96259.1717
ECHR37.686314.912919.38217.12581.3359
ECNV37.595614.712539.41846.52000.3311
ECPN37.743714.986510.33537.48213.0344
ECZM37.731314.904117.23257.18841.5430
EFIU37.789615.210311.49107.99399.8596
EMFO37.735715.09027.23537.60584.0346
EMFS37.719614.997911.47787.33062.1407
EMPL37.679014.970316.52327.36002.2910
EMSG37.821514.949511.70827.67874.7720
ENIC37.613815.019619.47086.95580.9032
EPMN37.820415.17738.51577.27081.8653
EPOZ37.671915.188517.14797.60614.0373
EPZF37.829214.876419.76227.43332.7123
ESAL37.755115.13456.85727.59493.9348
ESCV37.747014.815224.15577.46452.9141
ESLN37.693414.974415.06807.14721.4034
ESML37.618114.879426.44106.62130.4181
ESPC37.692515.027412.84097.30592.0227
ESVO37.773114.946912.06297.89577.8647
ETFI37.739314.99799.96437.37932.3950
EVRN37.689215.135613.25767.73655.4516
EZPO37.823915.10663.58538.142813.8918
HAGA37.285915.154857.57355.52180.0333
HAVL36.959815.121693.44235.78610.0611
HCRL37.283115.032357.65755.97010.0933
HLNI37.348614.871953.40845.81940.0660
HMDC36.959014.783097.08635.53820.0345
HVZN37.178414.715476.18825.83150.0678
IACL38.533814.3565103.16205.80030.0631
ILLI38.445714.948272.66386.58200.3820
IVCR38.409614.961068.51865.94070.0872
IVLT38.396114.948267.23986.33170.2147
IVPL38.376314.980164.62736.37340.2362
IVUG38.397014.986466.83926.00690.1016
MMME37.935215.253921.40846.71570.5196
MPNC38.145015.352045.31487.04331.1047
MSRU38.263915.508363.72586.10400.1270
MTTG38.003115.699058.78146.13020.1350
PLAC38.449616.4383138.94805.84070.0693
RESU37.646814.056891.52276.18020.1514
SERS39.035916.6887196.12505.30380.0201
SSY37.157715.073771.37066.28870.1944


  ©2012 INGV-CT